ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 2014-2015 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Δ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α' ΦΑΣΗ
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
20/9/2014 | 5:00: | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ |
25 - 44 |
20/9/2014 | 6:00: | ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ | ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ |
39 - 26 |
20/9/2014 | 3:00: | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ |
67 - 77 |
21/9/2014 | 4:00: | ΦΕΡΩΝ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ |
46 - 41 |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
28/9/2014 | 3:00: | ΔΙΔΥΜ/ΧΟΥ | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ |
45 - 48 |
27/9/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ |
44 - 74 |
28/9/2014 | 4:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ |
73 - 22 |
27/9/2014 | 6:00: | ΦΕΡΩΝ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ |
41 - 40 |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
9/11/2014 | 7:00: | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ |
59 - 28 |
8/11/2014 | 5:00: | ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ | ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ |
55 - 50 |
8/11/2014 | 1:00: | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
31 - 43 |
8/11/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ |
57 - 39 |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
12/10/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ |
62 - 50 |
11/10/2014 | 3:00: | ΦΕΡΩΝ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ |
58 - 51 |
11/10/2014 | 3:00: | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ |
35 - 68 |
11/10/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ |
33 - 66 |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
19/10/2014 | 12:00 | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
67 - 50 |
18/10/2014 | 4:00: | ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ | ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ |
66 - 22 |
18/10/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ |
63 - 25 |
19/10/2014 | 3:00: | ΔΙΔΥΜ/ΧΟΥ | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ |
44 - 53 |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
26/10/2014 | 2:00: | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ |
0 - 0 |
26/10/2014 | 3:00: | ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ | ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ |
18 - 37 |
25/10/2014 | 3:00: | ΦΕΡΩΝ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ |
58 - 40 |
26/10/2014 | 3:30: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ |
81 - 41 |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
2/11/2014 | 3:00: | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ |
46 - 38 |
2/11/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ |
51 - 36 |
1/11/2014 | 5:00: | ΔΙΔΥΜ/ΧΟΥ | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ - ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ |
69 - 53 |
2/11/2014 | 5:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
54 - 61 |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
16/11/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ |
60 - 45 |
16/11/2014 | 2:00: | ΔΙΔΥΜ/ΧΟΥ | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ |
52 - 50 |
15/11/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ |
61 - 45 |
16/11/2014 | 5:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
38 - 39 |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
23/11/2014 | 12:00 | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ |
0 - 0 |
22/11/2014 | 6:00: | ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ | ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ |
0 - 0 |
23/11/2014 | 7:00: | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
23/11/2014 | 2:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
0 - 0 |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
30/11/2014 | 1:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ |
0 - 0 |
30/11/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
29/11/2014 | 3:00: | ΦΕΡΩΝ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ |
0 - 0 |
29/11/2014 | 3:00: | ΔΙΔΥΜ/ΧΟΥ | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ |
0 - 0 |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
7/12/2014 | 12:00 | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
3/12/2014 | 7:00: | ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ(ΔΑΚΟ | ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
0 - 0 |
6/12/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ - ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ |
0 - 0 |
6/12/2014 | 3:00: | ΔΙΔΥΜ/ΧΟΥ | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ |
0 - 0 |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
14/12/2014 | 3:00: | ΦΕΡΩΝ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ |
0 - 0 |
13/12/2014 | 3:00: | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
14/12/2014 | 12:00 | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ |
0 - 0 |
14/12/2014 | 2:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ |
0 - 0 |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
21/12/2014 | 12:00 | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ |
0 - 0 |
20/12/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
20/12/2014 | 3:00: | ΔΙΔΥΜ/ΧΟΥ | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
0 - 0 |
21/12/2014 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
4/1/2015 | 3:00: | ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ | ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ |
0 - 0 |
4/1/2015 | 3:00: | ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ |
0 - 0 |
3/1/2015 | 5:00: | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΓΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟ |
0 - 0 |
3/1/2015 | 3:00: | ΦΕΡΩΝ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ |
0 - 0 |